Datum |
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
|
29-05-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
2 - 9 |
|
29-05-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
29-05-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
29-05-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
29-05-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
29-05-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
29-05-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
21-05-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
3 - 6 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
21-05-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
21-05-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
5 - 5 |
|
21-05-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
7 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
14-05-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
14-05-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
2 - 5 |
|
30-04-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
6 - 2 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
30-04-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
6 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
23-04-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
23-04-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
- |
|
23-04-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
20-04-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
16-04-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
16-04-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
16-04-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
5 - 3 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
02-04-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
02-04-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
02-04-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
26-03-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
26-03-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
26-03-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
19-03-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
19-03-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-03-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
4 - 5 |
|
12-03-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
05-03-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
05-03-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
26-02-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
26-02-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
26-02-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
26-02-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
12-02-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
12-02-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
05-02-2023 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
05-02-2023 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
05-02-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
0 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
29-01-2023 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
29-01-2023 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
4 - 3 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
11-12-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
10 - 2 |
|
11-12-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
11-12-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
2 - 1 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
4 - 4 |
|
04-12-2022 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
0 - 5 |
|
04-12-2022 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
5 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
04-12-2022 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
5 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
27-11-2022 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
27-11-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
5 - 1 |
|
27-11-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
4 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
1 - 1 |
|
20-11-2022 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
20-11-2022 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
20-11-2022 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
8 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
1 - 4 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
13-11-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
13-11-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
06-11-2022 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
06-11-2022 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 4 |
|
06-11-2022 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
30-10-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
1 - 0 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
1 - 5 |
|
30-10-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
30-10-2022 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
3 - 4 |
|
23-10-2022 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
0 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
16-10-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
16-10-2022 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
3 - 3 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
0 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
1 - 2 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
SBC 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
09-10-2022 |
ODC 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
3 - 0 |
|
02-10-2022 |
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 2 (zon) |
Helvoirt 2 (zon) |
4 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
0 - 4 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SBC 2 (zon) |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
2 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
1 - 3 |
|
02-10-2022 |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
ODC 2 (zon) |
2 - 2 |
|
02-10-2022 |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
6 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Beerse Boys 2 (zon) |
Hilvaria 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Reusel Sport/CoTrans 2 (zon) |
SV Valkenswaard 2 (zon) |
4 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Brabantia 2 (zon) |
RKVVO 2 (zon) |
3 - 2 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Emplina 2 (zon) |
Rood Wit V 2 (zon) |
3 - 1 |
|
25-09-2022 |
Zwaluw VFC 2 (zon) |
SV Unitas'59 2 (zon) |
2 - 0 |
|